Trovit
Favorites

81,553 condominiums to rent in Singapore

81,553 results
Filters
Sort by
University Park Semi Detached House For Sale, $5,700,000, 4 Bed 5 Bath 3,600 sqft $1,462.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 5,700,000
Detached houses in

DAVID @ 97119- FOR VIEWING OR NON OBLIGATION DISCUSSION 欢迎撥电或短訊给郭先生@97119- 安排看屋 Located at prestigious district 11 Almost next to most beautiful park in Singapore aka Singapore Botanical Gardens Quiet tranquil environment Ver…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

Swimming pool
S$ 5,700,000

DAVID @ 97119- FOR VIEWING OR NON OBLIGATION DISCUSSION 欢迎撥电或短訊给郭先生@97119- 安排看屋 Located at prestigious district 11 Almost next to most beaut…

See more details
26 Newton Condominium For Sale, $2,099,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 775 sqft $2,708.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,099,000
Condominium in 307957,

Freehold 2 Bed Plus Study Rare Very High Floor Unit Enquiries @ 9O99-3O49 Donny. Freehold Luxury: Prime Freehold Along Newton Road. Very High Floor: Stunning Unblocked Views. Spacious Layout: 2 Bedrooms, 2 Baths, Study, Enclo…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 775 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 2,099,000

Freehold 2 Bed Plus Study Rare Very High Floor Unit Enquiries @ 9O99-3O49 Donny. Freehold Luxury: Prime Freehold Along Newton Road. Very Hig…

See more details
WOODLEIGH LANE Condominium For Sale, $3,980,000, 5 Bed 4 Bath 1,701 sqft $2,340.00 psf
17 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,980,000
Condominium in 357688,

Welcome to a 5 Bedrooms and 4 Baths Condo apartment for Sale in Park Colonial, a quality condo in Singapore. District 13 contains the following areas of Singapore, Macpherson and Potong Pasir, with Park Colonial being a popul…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,701 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 3,980,000

Welcome to a 5 Bedrooms and 4 Baths Condo apartment for Sale in Park Colonial, a quality condo in Singapore. District 13 contains the follow…

See more details
The Sail @ Marina Bay Apartment For Rent, $4,500, 1 Bed 1 Bath 667 sqft $6.75 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,500/month
Apartment in 018987,

Gt; > corner unit >>huge floor area with a store room (very rare) >>sea view >>stack 11 >>core central region >>cbd/ at the heart of singapore. Nearby Attraction includes Singapore Flyer, Marina Bay Sands Expo and Casino, Mar…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 657 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 4,500/month

Gt; > corner unit >>huge floor area with a store room (very rare) >>sea view >>stack 11 >>core central region >>cbd/ at the heart of singapo…

See more details
Inter Terrace @ Springside Ave | 3 storey Eminence Landed Terraced House For Sale, $4,600,000, 4 Bed 3 Bath 2,600 sqft $1,957.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,600,000
Detached houses in

Wake up to birdsong and the rustle of woodland — this is landed living like nowhere else in Singapore. Stunning private backyard backing natural woodland — an outdoor sanctuary unique in Singapore.…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Terrace
S$ 4,600,000

Wake up to birdsong and the rustle of woodland — this is landed living like nowhere else in Singapore. Stunning private backyard backing nat…

See more details

81,553 condominiums to rent in Singapore

Property value in Singapore
Average price per sq.feet
S$ 6/sq.feet
0.9 %
Compared to June 2025
6.0 %
Compared to July 2024
Average property value
S$ 4,280
Property types
Features