Trovit
Favorites

81,553 bungalows to rent in Singapore

81,553 results
Filters
Sort by
DUNEARN ESTATE Detached House For Sale, $13,000,000, 7 Bed 8 Bath 5,000 sqft $2,435.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 13,000,000
Detached houses in

Detached Home in District 11 (Landed Enclave) Key Features: Freehold property District 11, Core Central Region (CCR) Land size: 5,339 sqft Directly opposite Singapore Gardens 2.5 storeys 7 bedrooms, 6 with ensuite bathrooms R…

  • bedrooms

    7 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    8 bathrooms bathrooms

Equipped kitchen
S$ 13,000,000

Detached Home in District 11 (Landed Enclave) Key Features: Freehold property District 11, Core Central Region (CCR) Land size: 5,339 sqft D…

See more details
Trevista Condominium For Sale, $2,400,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,442 sqft $1,664.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,400,000
S$ 2,600,000
Condominium in 319581,

Andrew's Junior College Kuo Chuan Presbyterian Primary School EtonHouse International School (Thomson) Australia International School Singapore Just next door to the very popular Singapore Hokkien Huay Kuan Arts & Cultural Tr…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,432 sq.ft

Patio
S$ 2,400,000
S$ 2,600,000

Andrew's Junior College Kuo Chuan Presbyterian Primary School EtonHouse International School (Thomson) Australia International School Singap…

See more details
Duchess Crest Condominium For Sale, $3,500,000, 4 Bed 3 Bath 1,882 sqft $1,860.00 psf
20 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,500,000
Condominium in 269197,

Nestled in the prestigious district of Duchess Avenue, this stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom condominium offers a luxurious lifestyle in the heart of Singapore escape ⦁ Ground-floor unit providing easy accessibility ⦁ Convenien…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,873 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 3,500,000

Nestled in the prestigious district of Duchess Avenue, this stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom condominium offers a luxurious lifestyle in the h…

See more details
Cluny Park Residence Condominium For Sale, $2,500,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 753 sqft $3,320.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,500,000
Condominium in 257496,

Within 1km to Nanyang Primary and 2km to Raffles Girls' Primary and Singapore Chinese Girls' Primary. Unique opportunity to live in one of the most prestigious addresses in Singapore surrounded by Good Class Bungalows. Curren…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 743 sq.ft

Lift
S$ 2,500,000

Within 1km to Nanyang Primary and 2km to Raffles Girls' Primary and Singapore Chinese Girls' Primary. Unique opportunity to live in one of t…

See more details
15 Teck Whye Lane HDB Apartment For Sale, $475,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $480.00 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 475,000
Apartment in

teck whye lane, door to door immediate, no extension, can contra This flat is a 4 Rooms HDB for sale in 15 Teck Whye Lane, a stunning HDB Resale Flat in Singapore Windy Great ventilation Unblocked greenery view Enclosed kitch…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 475,000

teck whye lane, door to door immediate, no extension, can contra This flat is a 4 Rooms HDB for sale in 15 Teck Whye Lane, a stunning HDB Re…

See more details

81,553 bungalows to rent in Singapore

Search deeper
Property types
Features