Trovit
Favorites

2,805 bungalows to rent in Clementi, Southwest

2,805 results
Filters
Sort by
NO AGENT FEE | Common Room Condo near NUS 无中介费 | 靠近NUS普通房间 公寓
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,500/month

✅ Direct Landlord ✅ Super Convenient: Direct buses (30, 51,201, 143) to NUS, NUH, Science Park, Haw Par Villa MRT & shuttle bus to Clementi MRT. ✅ Amenities ✅ 房东直租 ✅ 交通极其便利:直达巴士(30、51、201、143)可达新加坡国立大学 (NUS)、新加坡国立大学医院 (NUH)、科…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 1,500/month

✅ Direct Landlord ✅ Super Convenient: Direct buses (30, 51,201, 143) to NUS, NUH, Science Park, Haw Par Villa MRT & shuttle bus to Clementi

See more details
703 West Coast Road HDB Apartment Room Rental, $1,550, 1 Bed 1 Bath 193 sqft $8.03 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,550/month
in

Looking for a quiet, private space that feels like your own sanctuary? This beautifully set-up master room might just be your next home. Room Highlights. Generous master bedroom with attached bathroom. Fully furnished. Premiu…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 183 sq.ft

S$ 1,550/month

Looking for a quiet, private space that feels like your own sanctuary? This beautifully set-up master room might just be your next home. Roo…

See more details
West Coast Blk 509 Master rm w attached bath for 1 female only, light cooking allowed
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,350/month
S$ 1,400/month

the master bedroom to create a walk-in wardrobe for extra storage and convenience * Ready to move in now Location & Convenience: * 11-minute walk to Clementi MRT * 5-minute walk to NTUC, Ayer Rajah Hawker Centre, and the neig…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 1,350/month
S$ 1,400/month

the master bedroom to create a walk-in wardrobe for extra storage and convenience * Ready to move in now Location & Convenience: * 11-minute…

See more details
Awesome Common room in Clement Canopy Condo
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,400/month

Newly completed condo next to NUS High School Bright & Breezy & Huge balcony Fully furnished Common room with aircon & wifi. Cooking allowed & Visitor allowed. High Floor with Unblocked Views Near NUS, NUH, INSEAD. Convenient…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

Balcony Fully furnished Gym