Trovit
Favorites

444 apartments to rent in Tiong Bahru, Central with 4 rooms

444 results
Filters
Sort by
Emerald Park Condominium Room Rental, $2,499, 1 Bed 1 Bath 300 sqft $8.33 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,499/month
in 169586,

bahru and havelock Coliving environment-No Landlord stay In between tiong bahru and havelock MRT Many good food in surrounding area Walking distances to tiong bahru plaza and great world city within minutes No landlord stay N…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 291 sq.ft

S$ 2,499/month

bahru and havelock Coliving environment-No Landlord stay In between tiong bahru and havelock MRT Many good food in surrounding area Walking…

See more details
Emerald Park Condominium Room Rental, $1,199, 1 Bed 1 Bath 100 sqft $11.99 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,199/month
in 169586,

1 bathroom bathroom

  • 97 sq.ft

S$ 1,199/month

See more details
Big Queen room Tiong Bahru Plaza
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,800/month
Harbourfront

3 minutes walk to Tiong Bahru/MRT Beautifully Furnished & Nicely Renovated Big Queen Room with shared bathroom Communal Living and Dining Hall, Spacious No agent fees, Great location walk to Tiong Bahru MRT & Tiong Bahru Plaz…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

Equipped kitchen Fully furnished
S$ 1,800/month

3 minutes walk to Tiong Bahru/MRT Beautifully Furnished & Nicely Renovated Big Queen Room with shared bathroom Communal Living and Dining Ha…

See more details
Master Room @ Central Green Condo[D3], Tiong Bahru MRT
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,650/month

3 minutes walk to Tiong Bahru/MRT Beautifully Furnished & Nicely Renovated En-suite Master Room Communal Living and Dining Hall, Spacious Kitchen for Cooking No agent fees, Great location walk to Tiong Bahru MRT & Tiong Bahru…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

Equipped kitchen Fully furnished