Trovit
Favorites

3,545 properties 1 to rent in Singapore

3,545 results
Filters
Sort by
Esta Ruby Condominium Room Rental, $2,400, 1 Bed 1 Bath 200 sqft $12.00 psf
25 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,400/month
in 399839,

Rooms for Rent – Paya Lebar | Esta Ruby Condo 500 Guillemard Road, Esta Ruby, Singapore 399839 Available from 13 July Beautiful unit with private lift 巴耶利峇 Esta Ruby 公寓房间出租 地址:500 Guillemard Road, Esta Ruby, Singapore 399839…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 194 sq.ft

Balcony Lift
S$ 2,400/month

Rooms for Rent – Paya Lebar | Esta Ruby Condo 500 Guillemard Road, Esta Ruby, Singapore 399839 Available from 13 July Beautiful unit with pr…

See more details
The Blossomvale Condominium Room Rental, $1,550, 1 Bed 1 Bath 120 sqft $12.92 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,550/month
in 589473,

CR5 Experience luxurious living in this exquisite rental condominium available from 2026-04-28, located at 900, Dunearn Road, Singapore. Families will appreciate the proximity to reputable schools such as Methodist Girls' Sch…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 118 sq.ft

Gym Swimming pool
S$ 1,550/month

CR5 Experience luxurious living in this exquisite rental condominium available from 2026-04-28, located at 900, Dunearn Road, Singapore. Fam…

See more details
Thomson Euro Asia Condominium Room Rental, $2,500, 1 Bed 1 Bath 200 sqft $12.50 psf
3 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,500/month
in 307605,

Discover your next home in this beautiful rental condominium located at 150, Thomson Road, Singapore, available from 2026-07-30. Don't miss out on this opportunity to secure a stylish and convenient lifestyle in the heart of…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 194 sq.ft

Gym Swimming pool
S$ 2,500/month

Discover your next home in this beautiful rental condominium located at 150, Thomson Road, Singapore, available from 2026-07-30. Don't miss…

See more details

3,545 properties 1 to rent in Singapore

Search deeper
Property types