Trovit
Favorites

3,541 properties 1 to rent in Singapore

3,541 results
Filters
Sort by
5 Delta Avenue HDB Apartment For Sale, $790,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 980 sqft $806.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 790,000
Apartment in

Spanning across 979 sqft at 5, Delta Avenue, Singapore, this property offers ample space for families. including River Valley Primary School, Alexandra Primary School, and Zhangde Primary School Gan Eng Seng Primary School an…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 790,000

Spanning across 979 sqft at 5, Delta Avenue, Singapore, this property offers ample space for families. including River Valley Primary School…

See more details
312A Clementi Avenue 4 HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,328,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,216 sqft $1,092.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,328,000
Apartment in

Within 1km of Nan Hua Primary, Mins Walk to Clementi Mall and MRT (fully sheltered) 3 bedrooms + 1 Study (convertible to a 4th Bedroom) + Bomb shelter/ Green living at your doorstep Direct access to the park connector — perfe…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

S$ 1,328,000

Within 1km of Nan Hua Primary, Mins Walk to Clementi Mall and MRT (fully sheltered) 3 bedrooms + 1 Study (convertible to a 4th Bedroom) + Bo…

See more details
Clavon 8 Clementi Ave 1 Condominium For Sale, $1,090,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 527 sqft $2,068.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,090,000
Condominium in 129964,

This sale listing offers an attractive entry point into the competitive Singapore property market, making it an ideal choice for discerning buyers seeking Clementi | Condo | Sale. 1 Bed + 1 Study, 1 Bath. Block 8 Facing seavi…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 517 sq.ft

S$ 1,090,000

This sale listing offers an attractive entry point into the competitive Singapore property market, making it an ideal choice for discerning…

See more details
Copen Grand Executive Condominium Room Rental, $1,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 100 sqft $10.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,000/month
in 000001,

1 Common room at $1000 for 1 pax. 1 Master room with toilet and walking-in wardrobe, $1800 for 1 pax and $2000 for 2 pax. Discover your dream home in this stunning rental Executive Condominium located in Tengah Garden Walk, S…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 97 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Fully furnished Gym Swimming pool Garden
S$ 1,000/month

1 Common room at $1000 for 1 pax. 1 Master room with toilet and walking-in wardrobe, $1800 for 1 pax and $2000 for 2 pax. Discover your drea…

See more details
❤️ No owner *5minstoMRT *Pool Gym ❤️
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 680/month

fibre broadband * 4-6 speed Ceiling Fan * Fully furnished * Has microwave, built in oven, full size refrigerator, TV * washing machine and dryer 2 in 1 Tennis courts + sauna + club house * Utilities and WiFi included * Visito…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

Equipped kitchen Fully furnished Gym Sauna
S$ 680/month

fibre broadband * 4-6 speed Ceiling Fan * Fully furnished * Has microwave, built in oven, full size refrigerator, TV * washing machine and d…

See more details
1 or 2pax, Common room with balcony, 6mins walk to Holland Village MRT, no owner, Privacy
See photo Pictures
info
S$ 1,900/month

Please Call / Whatsapp: +659. Sam Ong for viewing. Thanks. PropNex Associate Division Director Cea Reg: R016315I Mobile / Whatsapp: +659. Common Bedrooms with balcony, No owner, Privacy, Holland Village @ Urban Edge Condo 2 F…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

Balcony Cellar Fully furnished Gym
S$ 1,900/month

Please Call / Whatsapp: +659. Sam Ong for viewing. Thanks. PropNex Associate Division Director Cea Reg: R016315I Mobile / Whatsapp: +659. Co…

See more details
1 or 2pax Good size Common room with balcony, 6mins walk to Holland Village MRT, no owner, Privacy
See photo Pictures
info
S$ 2,100/month

Please Call / Whatsapp: +659. Sam Ong for viewing. Thanks. PropNex Associate Division Director Cea Reg: R016315I Mobile / Whatsapp: +659. Good size Common room with balcony at Holland Village @ Urban Edge Condo 2 Ford Ave No …

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

Balcony Cellar Fully furnished Gym
S$ 2,100/month

Please Call / Whatsapp: +659. Sam Ong for viewing. Thanks. PropNex Associate Division Director Cea Reg: R016315I Mobile / Whatsapp: +659. Go…

See more details
See photo Pictures
info
S$ 1,900/month

• bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

Balcony Cellar Fully furnished Gym
S$ 1,900/month

See more details
Nice & Well Renovated Common Room Choa Chu Kang
new
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 850/month

Approx. 8 Minutes’ walk to Yew Tee MRT / Yew Tee Point - Non Smoker Only - One month deposit for booking - Rental fee includes utility and Wi-Fi: $850 for 1 Thanks. 1. Number of pax: 2. Nationality: 3. Race: 4. Gender: 5. Occ…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

Fully furnished Gym Swimming pool
S$ 850/month

Approx. 8 Minutes’ walk to Yew Tee MRT / Yew Tee Point - Non Smoker Only - One month deposit for booking - Rental fee includes utility and W…

See more details
2 Luxurious CondoRoom to Let at HDB's room rate!【吉房出租】【超级方便】【无法披比】
new
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,200/month

Discover your dream home in super ease of access to downtown Singapore! Two beautifully furnished rooms for rent, perfect for individuals or couples. - Jacuzzi - Tennis court - Bowling alley - Garden with 3 BBQ pits Unbeatabl…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

Fully furnished Sauna Garden
S$ 1,200/month

Discover your dream home in super ease of access to downtown Singapore! Two beautifully furnished rooms for rent, perfect for individuals or…

See more details
Big Room with Wonderful Views. MBFC/Marina bay Sands Downtown/Raffles Place MRT
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,100/month

Modern white wardrobe, study desk Full air-conditioner, WiFi Kitchen (allow light cooking), washing machine and dryer Nearest MRT Raffles Place/Boat Quay/1 Shenton / Marina bay/Orchard Heart of Singapore, Neighbouring a Multi…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

Equipped kitchen Fully furnished Gym
S$ 2,100/month

Modern white wardrobe, study desk Full air-conditioner, WiFi Kitchen (allow light cooking), washing machine and dryer Nearest MRT Raffles Pl…

See more details
The Peak @ Balmeg Condominium Room Rental, $1,650, 1 Bed 2 Bath 150 sqft $11.00 psf
18 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,650/month
in 119916,

Premium low density co living apartment with fully furnished rooms with weekly house keeping and linen changing services. 1 available; Avail Late March Nearby Convenience. 2 mins walk to Haw Par Villa MRT station and bus stop…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 140 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Patio Fully furnished
S$ 1,650/month

Premium low density co living apartment with fully furnished rooms with weekly house keeping and linen changing services. 1 available; Avail…

See more details
Enjoy the full privacy of the Master bedroom
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,000/month
Beach Road

Or maximum 1-2 mths a year. Newly paint Master Bedroom with attached toilet and bathroom, aircon, built-in wardrobe. NTUC • 5min to wet market and SengSiong • 5min to Kallang Mrt ️ ️‍♂️ ‍♀️ Nearby Facilities available: Kal…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

Equipped kitchen Fully furnished Garden
S$ 2,000/month

Or maximum 1-2 mths a year. Newly paint Master Bedroom with attached toilet and bathroom, aircon, built-in wardrobe. NTUC • 5min to wet mark…

See more details
Caribbean at Keppel Bay Condominium Room Rental, $2,700, 1 Bed 1 Bath 150 sqft $18.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,700/month
in 098651,

Prefer 1 Pax Excellent Location! 7 mins walk to Harbourfront Mrt,Vivocity! Storage @ Harbourfront Centre) Near to Sentosa, Harbourfront Centre, Harbourfront Tower, Keppel bay Tower, Bank of America Merrill Lynch Harbourfront,…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 140 sq.ft

Fully furnished Gym Lift
S$ 2,700/month

Prefer 1 Pax Excellent Location! 7 mins walk to Harbourfront Mrt,Vivocity! Storage @ Harbourfront Centre) Near to Sentosa, Harbourfront Cent…

See more details
room LE CRESCENDO #15 05 Common Room 1
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,390/month

Find your next home at Le Crescendo Condo—a comfortable, fully furnished co-living space designed for convenience and privacy. Enjoy common bedrooms from $1,290 to $1,490, fully equipped with air-conditioning, bed, wardrobe, …

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

Equipped kitchen Fully furnished Gym
S$ 1,390/month

Find your next home at Le Crescendo Condo—a comfortable, fully furnished co-living space designed for convenience and privacy. Enjoy common …

See more details
Parc Clematis Condominium Room Rental, $1,900, 1 Bed 1 Bath 150 sqft $12.67 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,900/month
in 128826,

Direct bus / short ride to National University of Singapore. Near Singapore Polytechnic & SIM. Walk to Clementi MRT Station (East-West Line). Located just minutes from Clementi MRT, commuting to NUS, Singapore Polytechnic, an…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 140 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Gym
S$ 1,900/month

Direct bus / short ride to National University of Singapore. Near Singapore Polytechnic & SIM. Walk to Clementi MRT Station (East-West Line)…

See more details

3,541 properties 1 to rent in Singapore

Search deeper
Property types